Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 50 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 09-10-2026
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Adani Ports And Special Economic Zo17611743.381720.96
Allied Digital Services Limited109.97102.89106.82
Allied Digital Services Limited1751.71729.91731.38
Amrutanjan Health Care Limited508.9504.79508.52
Asahi India Glass Limited945.95957943.28
Aurobindo Pharma Limited16931681.41656.65
Ausom Enterprise Limited148.6148.49146.59
Ausom Enterprise Limited506.95498.76503.22
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited20.4220.820.14
Bedmutha Industries Limited109.99107.01108.86
Bedmutha Industries Limited422.25426.27422.25
Bedmutha Industries Limited1531.91496.471530.83
B. L. Kashyap And Sons Limited55.2754.153.9
Blue Star Limited15741513.471529.58
Blue Star Limited57.9553.0354.97
Cantabil Retail India Limited238.23237.28237.65
Cantabil Retail India Limited29512973.222926.24
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays13.0512.7912.74
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays189.25188.07182.38
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays529.25502.04518.75
Coffee Day Enterprises Limited30.8130.7130.69
Coffee Day Enterprises Limited1867.91854.411836.54
Creative Eye Limited6.096.016.08
Creative Eye Limited111.33112.71111.22
City Union Bank Limited231.42227.99222.27
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries 435.55428.3429.68
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries 76.0274.0375.75
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries 23.0321.8222.88
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries 428.25445.73427.76
Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries 18.117.7117.69
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited11971182.081181.15
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited279.3283.9277.3
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited1435.451431.411435.24
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited786.45777.54780.06
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited115.49115.18114.3
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited323.45326.04322.65
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited69.4670.5869.37
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited37.6235.2336.45
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited6997.56846.626964.14
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited30.630.2830.36
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited57.454.554.72
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited538.5516.15533.85
The Hi-tech Gears Limited573.05573.16565.41
The Hi-tech Gears Limited380.85377.79379.1
The Hi-tech Gears Limited2056.92122.952046.83
The Hi-tech Gears Limited140.9146.02138.31
The Hi-tech Gears Limited59.8161.3359.2
Karur Vysya Bank Limited339.9333.67335.44
The Karnataka Bank Limited328.2327.95321.41
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.1933.61929.151922.43
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.1000999.99999.99
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.100010001000
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.165.32163.67163.81
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.677.95676.21677.31
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.277.25276275.69
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.398.05369.61381.36
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.41.5640.8940.8
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.626.7616.15620.69
Nitin Spinners Limited608.8621.4601.58
Nitin Spinners Limited343335.27333.89
Orbit Exports Limited246.05237.32239.68
Orbit Exports Limited360.45361.38358.36
Persistent Systems Limited57705496.75517.67
Punjab National Bank116.98115.39115.44
Punjab National Bank14.7215.0214.59
Radico Khaitan Limited45504461.194504.53
Rain Industries Limited215.42211.02212.59
Reliance Infrastructure Limited59.2952.658.05
Reliance Infrastructure Limited891.3842.06865.71
R Systems International Limited274.3250.68249.81
R Systems International Limited1011.51069.811002.79
R Systems International Limited676.05648.75661.76
R Systems International Limited775.6761.45758.1
Shivam Autotech Limited1817.2617.15
Shivam Autotech Limited221.13216.42220.95
Smartlink Network Systems Limited226.93217.45218.42
The South Indian Bank Limited47.9146.8646.53
The South Indian Bank Limited376.05386.58372.53
The South Indian Bank Limited202.34195.11198.42
Swelect Energy Systems Limited618.05580.73601.31
Tainwala Chemical And Plastic (i) L219.26209.26209.44
Tainwala Chemical And Plastic (i) L70.7771.2670.32
Tainwala Chemical And Plastic (i) L214.94199.59203.63
Tainwala Chemical And Plastic (i) L11.511.1911.45
Unitech Limited4.064.044.05
Unitech Limited37.4536.6737.24
Unitech Limited911.3850.01870.64
Unitech Limited154.9149.06150.85
Unitech Limited688.65700.29687.4
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Samrudhiglobal.com wishing you and your friends and family Advance xmas and Happy New year...view more »
- by Sam
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments