Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 150 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 09-10-2026
Script namePrice150 DMA200 DMA
138.54138.39135.75
380.7370.09365.01
477.75471.63471.76
87.3987.1289.25
506.95501.19455.67
B. L. Kashyap And Sons Limited55.2753.5252.72
B. L. Kashyap And Sons Limited57.9557.7657.6
Cantabil Retail India Limited238.23237.38248.99
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays13.0512.913.21
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays214.68212.91226.43
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Limited44.644.0141.96
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Limited26.3426.3226.24
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited22932273.072208.15
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited12.0111.7211.75
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited10.5710.5510.53
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited30.630.0829.96
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited27.7427.527.91
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited16.0215.8615.54
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited162.08161.24157.97
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited16.2916.1715.83
Jayant Agro Organics Limited212.86211.67205.54
Kesoram Industries Limited11.0611.0210.83
Kesoram Industries Limited100010001000
Kesoram Industries Limited10001000999.98
Manappuram Finance Limited314.8313.46310.39
Manappuram Finance Limited169.24165.42162.25
Manappuram Finance Limited48.7247.7346.58
Manappuram Finance Limited337.05333.62324.02
The Motor & General Finance Limited25.9825.624.77
The Motor & General Finance Limited160.01159.32162
The Motor & General Finance Limited209.9206.03201.43
The Motor & General Finance Limited280.5279.53283.75
Paramount Communications Limited55.8555.6950.8
Paramount Communications Limited599.95596.06591.93
Ppap Automotive Limited240.71239.49232.24
Ppap Automotive Limited27.6227.2727.67
Ppap Automotive Limited27.7427.4327.83
Ppap Automotive Limited450.8448.44451.37
Ppap Automotive Limited891.3864.12828.6
R Systems International Limited274.3258.25285.61
The Sandesh Limited1014.55997.141008.14
Sarla Performance Fibers Limited96.8994.8492.44
Sarla Performance Fibers Limited3.663.593.74
Sarla Performance Fibers Limited278.4275.68279.8
Shivam Autotech Limited1817.5418.68
Shivam Autotech Limited81.4280.7782.41
Swelect Energy Systems Limited618.05607.45598.06
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Limited110.99107.74111.61
Transwarranty Finance Limited12.0512.0112.64
Thangamayil Jewellery Limited4889.54866.224532.22
Technocraft Industries (india) Limi2631.12625.452522.49
Technocraft Industries (india) Limi636.35630.58608.57
Technocraft Industries (india) Limi84.8883.6786.23
Technocraft Industries (india) Limi97.5294.3999.95
Windsor Machines Limited296.2288.33280.83
Windsor Machines Limited154.9139.49139.2
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Samrudhiglobal.com wishing you and your friends and family Advance xmas and Happy New year...view more »
- by Sam
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments