Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 07-10-2022
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Abb India Limited3296.13199.743037.58
The Andhra Sugars Limited144.95144.64141.3
Aries Agro Limited140.5138.99136.31
Aro Granite Industries Limited50.649.548.09
Arss Infrastructure Projects Limite21.8521.5921.55
Asahi India Glass Limited648.65635.87610.75
Ashok Leyland Limited159.65158.51154.02
Balrampur Chini Mills Limited362.95360.55359.85
Bharat Electronics Limited106.25106.09101.51
Celebrity Fashions Limited20.7520.5318.16
Cera Sanitaryware Limited5508.055441.625173.65
Cords Cable Industries Limited64.2563.0160.6
City Union Bank Limited179178.49174.79
Datamatics Global Services Limited329.15322.53313.87
D-link (india) Limited187.15180.39174.88
Everest Kanto Cylinder Limited122.3116.31129.39
Electrosteel Castings Limited3736.8736.4
Emkay Global Financial Services Lim85.6585.181.27
Eurotex Industries And Exports Limi1110.9510.19
Fertilizers And Chemicals Travancor123.1119.19117.66
Future Market Networks Limited54.994.93
Gyscoal Alloys Limited2.92.872.96
Gati Limited180.25172.01166.17
The Great Eastern Shipping Company 555.75538.71526.27
Gtl Infrastructure Limited1.451.441.4
Gujarat Alkalies And Chemicals Limi909.05897.72860.39
Heidelbergcement India Limited197.7194.51192.3
Himatsingka Seide Limited107.75101.61107.16
Hpl Electric & Power Limited74.5572.2368.68
Indian Hume Pipe Company Limited177.8170.83166.04
Indo Thai Securities Limited168.45166.47168.8
Ind-swift Limited9.59.429.7
Itd Cementation India Limited113.8111.37101.84
Jindal Photo Limited357.4336.71291.58
Jocil Limited194.55194.43189.41
Jindal Poly Investment And Finance 416.2399.37358.57
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Limited8.158.037.76
Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries 223.75220.2217.23
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited44.5542.5542.52
Kirloskar Brothers Limited355.6339.4332.98
Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Limited65.946.02
Mahamaya Steel Industries Limited70.970.168.46
Manaksia Steels Limited38.638.5239.07
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd498.5491.55472.12
Mbl Infrastructures Limited20.1520.1219.73
Mold-tek Technologies Limited91.0590.7790.76
National Steel And Agro Industries 3.653.563.47
Nelco Limited959.8929.7830.24
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.709.6707.02693.94
Nocil Limited269.35268.01268.87
Noida Toll Bridge Company Limited8.38.137.77
Norben Tea & Exports Limited7.357.226.84
Oil India Limited188.05187.09188.12
Orient Abrasives Limited31.9531.8830.46
Ponni Sugars (erode) Limited256.75252.54249.81
Quick Heal Technologies Limited206.95206.51207.39
Rbl Bank Limited122.6122.4112.82
Rossell India Limited283.05278.8256.17
Rattanindia Power Limited4.64.584.3
Satin Creditcare Network Limited129.15121.37117.82
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilise248.15241.69236.45
Simbhaoli Sugars Limited21.0520.6820.35
Smartlink Network Systems Limited134.05133.82132.93
The State Trading Corporation Of In88.687.4888.24
Sumeet Industries Limited6.36.076.29
Talbros Automotive Components Limit494.75476.79488.08
Tata Communications Limited1217.91200.591153.94
Tci Developers Limited387.3386.97382.5
Td Power Systems Limited626.1613.82594.45
Texmo Pipes And Products Limited63.663.463.16
Times Guaranty Limited52.2551.2252.08
Titan Company Limited2730.52622.232541.46
Trident Limited38.237.9838.24
T T Limited92.689.7186.21
Uttam Sugar Mills Limited261259.98265.29
Veto Switchgears And Cables Limited110.1110.03105.5
Vardhman Special Steels Limited250.55246.86244.54
Va Tech Wabag Limited278.4271.18261.63
Welspun Investments And Commercials293.4286.99284.82
Welspun India Limited78.3577.3576.35
Wockhardt Limited253.55252.76245.62
Xpro India Limited742.15740.26754.08
Yes Bank Limited16.5516.5116.25
Zensar Technologies Limited225.8225.69231.7
Zen Technologies Limited209.2205.36197.76
Zuari Agro Chemicals Limited182.4181.26174.31
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data