Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 22-01-2021
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Acc Limited1694.851668.351675.95
Adf Foods Limited609.8602.11556.33
Ambuja Cements Limited257.7253.72255.55
Aurobindo Pharma Limited923.8918.19898.96
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited6.76.465.96
Bhageria Industries Limited164.45160.48151.14
Bsl Limited34.734.4833.15
Castrol India Limited128.05126.06125.72
Cera Sanitaryware Limited3503.053410.63291.15
Cosmo Films Limited452.15447.94445.94
Crisil Limited1920.61917.711944.26
Cyient Limited601.4520.7497.78
Donear Industries Limited35.9535.5632.95
Genesys International Corporation L65.965.659.93
Godrej Industries Limited440.1435.03426.45
Gpt Infraprojects Limited42.941.3738.09
Greenlam Industries Limited830.4815.56806.93
Harrisons Malayalam Limited119.3118.72113.89
Hindustan Unilever Limited2409.352374.022296.09
Indian Card Clothing Company Limite130.85130.43117.99
Jay Bharat Maruti Limited251.3251.27247.47
Jhs Svendgaard Laboratories Limited23.923.3322.11
K.p.r. Mill Limited899.2898.49862.95
Kaveri Seed Company Limited545.45530.53519.45
Lgb Forge Limited3.83.773.44
Mahindra Cie Automotive Limited165.05163.78160.47
Maharashtra Scooters Limited3801.053728.693712.67
Minda Corporation Limited92.3590.1985.41
Nocil Limited149.2147.24145.06
Quick Heal Technologies Limited166.7166.03162.11
Rajesh Exports Limited485.35483.17475.05
Triveni Turbine Limited88.985.4282.05
Titagarh Wagons Limited55.7555.5552.12
Zensar Technologies Limited241.1238.08230.06
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data