Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 20-03-2018
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Limited251.8251.63280.48
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure L22.922.5325.25
Bajaj Finserv Limited5080.855030.55024.78
Bajaj Finance Limited1657.31651.81683.22
Balkrishna Industries Limited1085.11083.131109.39
Crisil Limited1961.251954.021955.17
Dhanlaxmi Bank Limited23.623.0625.32
Eicher Motors Limited28360.4527731.6127776.02
Eih Associated Hotels Limited511.3503.15511.09
Essar Shipping Limited25.0525.0426.87
Ge Power India Limited845.55842.85873.68
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited546.4544.51573.56
Godrej Consumer Products Limited1068.451055.081046.38
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare6612.96538.876537.22
Hindustan Zinc Limited313312.23311.11
Bharti Infratel Limited341.9337.9345.4
Jagran Prakashan Limited164.9164.86170.38
Jai Balaji Industries Limited14.113.9215.76
Kellton Tech Solutions Limited120.95117.89115.55
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1564.61559.681655.72
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Servi435.8435.57453.29
Marico Limited318.95306.32309.53
Nakoda Limited0.40.40.42
New Delhi Television Limited4443.5344.65
Omaxe Limited227.95227.23228.04
Panama Petrochem Limited191.55191.28207.99
Persistent Systems Limited811.2807.47791.09
Prime Securities Limited49.546.5649.59
Rain Industries Limited383.85378.54395.13
Reliance Infrastructure Limited453.05442.7477.4
Repco Home Finance Limited565.25564.22607.82
Salzer Electronics Limited209.1205.36211.94
Standard Industries Limited22.2522.1523.03
Strides Shasun Limited701.9699.56739.24
Sumeet Industries Limited26.125.3127.84
Tata Communications Limited637.5630.49636.35
Tech Mahindra Limited633.4610.63594.62
Thermax Limited1176.81170.451213.94
Tv Today Network Limited469.25467.33461.18
Upl Limited712.3710.87739.16
Venus Remedies Limited75.5574.4584.84
Visesh Infotecnics Limited0.20.190.18
Wipro Limited293.6291.31301.16
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Limit575.1571.91581.4
Zydus Wellness Limited1203.71202.951150.33
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data


+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Hi Cb sir, Bhagyanagar @ 57 is not moving still a hold or shift to some other count and also i want advise if ...continue reading »
- by Manish
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea