Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 01-07-2020
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Asian Hotels (east) Limited138.95137.56136.4
Apl Apollo Tubes Limited1620.11553.171431.82
Asian Hotels (north) Limited53.2553.0957.13
Atlas Cycles (haryana) Limited42.9541.9339.7
Berger Paints (i) Limited494.3493.95489.49
Bhageria Industries Limited118.2111.54109.37
Bharat Forge Limited337.35337.04312.35
Caplin Point Laboratories Limited346.5340.43336.82
Century Textiles & Industries Limit302.65299.14290.44
Datamatics Global Services Limited48.8548.3747.91
Delta Corp Limited90.9588.1980.33
Eih Associated Hotels Limited245.55237.63222.18
Excel Realty N Infra Limited1.11.091.03
Gabriel India Limited87.5587.3282.98
Greenply Industries Limited85.384.8489.12
Harita Seating Systems Limited371.7368.13364.34
Hubtown Limited11.0510.8210.75
Jagran Prakashan Limited40.3539.840.18
Jubilant Industries Limited106.15105.18101.82
Khandwala Securities Limited10.6510.4411.04
Kokuyo Camlin Limited58.256.2653.48
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.1577.551566.871562.29
United Spirits Limited599.2596.76567.08
N. B. I. Industrial Finance Company1584.71579.031489.02
Nelcast Limited50.1542.7241.72
Nhpc Limited20.0520.0220.15
Pearl Global Industries Limited104.45103.24101.25
Precision Camshafts Limited27.926.9427.26
Responsive Industries Limited8380.4780.94
R Systems International Limited96.7596.1592.4
Sadbhav Infrastructure Project Limi15.915.8117.14
S H Kelkar And Company Limited65.9564.0762.68
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Limited26.0524.6724.42
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Limited34.934.1132.72
Tokyo Plast International Limited62.3561.8760.76
Torrent Power Limited321.8320.81316.42
Tvs Srichakra Limited1386.51383.311243.8
V2 Retail Limited56.455.9556.55
Zenith Exports Limited37.3536.5736.99
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data