Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 22-03-2019
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Aia Engineering Limited1712.31711.721682.38
Archies Limited24.8523.8325.51
Astral Poly Technik Limited11461137.281126.74
Carborundum Universal Limited369362.8360.25
Cubex Tubings Limited14.0513.7213.89
D B Realty Limited21.321.2723.21
Dhampur Sugar Mills Limited216.4215.27197.73
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Limited11.4511.2111.24
Ducon Infratechnologies Limited11.7510.3910.79
Emmbi Industries Limited125.45120.73120.26
Future Retail Limited443433.61436.2
Gillette India Limited64866476.26485.75
Keynote Corporate Services Limited51.15052.65
Menon Bearings Limited8178.2579.5
Mro-tek Limited4039.1740.13
Mvl Limited0.250.220.23
Nrb Bearing Limited194.05193.71195.63
Orient Press Limited148.4145.64151.88
S.e. Investments Limited301.35300.88302.49
Palred Technologies Limited34.730.1533.33
Pg Electroplast Limited86.0577.3785.36
Shree Rama Newsprint Limited22.6522.5223.53
Skm Egg Products Export (india) Lim53.7553.4357.44
Sujana Metal Products Limited0.450.410.41
Take Solutions Limited127.9124.32132.89
Teamlease Services Limited3000.12944.172851.87
The Ugar Sugar Works Limited16.1515.1814.32
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Comp327.1313.54315.44
Uttam Sugar Mills Limited122.45121.17109.33
Vardhman Polytex Limited10.059.7610.25
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Sir Ur view on master and kpit technology...view more »
- by Damodar
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments