Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 19-11-2019
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Asian Hotels (west) Limited325.6283.44300.01
Arrow Greentech Limited53.2553.1156.61
Astra Microwave Products Limited83.6577.8577.98
Atlanta Limited7.17.047.43
Autolite (india) Limited21.1520.9721.93
Bsel Infrastructure Realty Limited1.051.041.07
BSLGOLDETF3534.953531.913519.83
Cummins India Limited562.4559.48567.1
Cybertech Systems And Software Limi49.949.4151.16
Dish Tv India Limited1514.6417.19
Endurance Technologies Limited1095.851040.841010.81
Energy Development Company Limited5.155.135.61
Fairchem Speciality489.95484.65488.49
Fortis Healthcare Limited144.05142.99137.61
Gallantt Metal Limited26.5526.4628.01
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Limi0.30.290.29
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Limi30.4528.5229.37
Heidelbergcement India Limited191.3188.22189.37
Idea Cellular Limited6.054.845.06
Ifci Limited7.657.227.28
Industrial Investment Trust Limited63.0562.0761.41
Indian Bank123.95122.48134.11
Indowind Energy Limited2.952.942.98
Bharti Infratel Limited250.55232.2240.73
Indian Overseas Bank10.859.999.96
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited33.6531.6733.72
Khandwala Securities Limited14.213.7513.87
Mcdowell Holdings Limited18.217.8318.07
Nrb Industrial Bearings Limited7.557.417.08
Onmobile Global Limited35.633.7733.81
Oriental Bank Of Commerce62.7552.9557.13
Paramount Communications Limited8.658.648.95
Parenteral Drugs (india) Limited2.552.542.82
Pnb Gilts Limited28.6528.5430.4
Prestige Estates Projects Limited298.7295.27295.11
Punjab & Sind Bank21.8518.6419.17
Raj Television Network Limited43.9543.7542.87
Redington (india) Limited113.8113.37111.98
Ravi Kumar Distilleries Limited6.356.176.38
R. S. Software (india) Limited20.320.1119.88
Rswm Limited105.5103.21108.4
Shriram Pistons & Rings Limited752731.56751.55
Savita Oil Technologies Limited892.5890.73903.31
Superhouse Limited87.8586.584.16
Surya Roshni Limited174.4171.86174.62
Syngene International Limited325.6324.09320.43
Talbros Automotive Components Limit117.8112.16112.88
Tata Investment Corporation Limited816.3815.71807.01
Times Guaranty Limited33.4533.0132.85
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Limited36.536.1135.75
Triveni Engineering & Industries Li63.6563.6161.66
Visagar Polytex Limited0.20.170.19
Vardhman Special Steels Limited66.566.4370.11
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data