Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 23-05-2024
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
63 Moons Technologies419.1414.47411.93
Bajaj Auto Limited8963.458899.828870.59
Bajaj Electricals Limited956.35946.89948.1
Banco Products (i) Limited634.95607.9603.56
Bank Of Baroda269.25264.54264.25
Bharat Bijlee Limited4539.454467.164979.45
Bharat Wire Ropes Limited287.85286.18287.32
Bsl Limited186.3182.72178.93
California Software Company Limited16.216.0615.8
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limit939.15938.01918.81
Crest Ventures Limited390.8387.57392.55
Essar Shipping Limited30.528.8326.31
Everest Industries Limited1214.651195.131160.33
Fineotex Chemical Limited376.7368.76369.44
Godrej Industries Limited848.9847.44820.36
Goldiam International Limited173.4170.98174.03
The Grob Tea Company Limited952.55946.36927.69
Icici Bank Limited1134.51114.731102.47
Indraprastha Gas Limited454.35450.71441
Jayshree Tea & Industries Limited103.8102.62101.38
Khaitan (india) Limited67.166.6165.59
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited1709.051699.721722.36
La Opala Rg Limited324.05323.99321.06
Larsen & Toubro Limited3585.43524.883580.74
Mahamaya Steel Industries Limited116.15112.37108.64
Manaksia Aluminium Company Limited26.525.9426.67
Maruti Suzuki India Limited12934.912649.8912407.38
Mcleod Russel India Limited25.3525.3526.13
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India L409.95408.28403.14
Mt Educare Limited3.43.353.36
Nucleus Software Exports Limited1440.651349.231312.99
Paramount Communications Limited78.976.0574.83
Persistent Systems Limited3568.43554.414813.69
Ptc India Financial Services Limite41.9541.2440.07
Pnb Housing Finance Limited798.65762.62727.14
Precision Camshafts Limited216.85205.61204.65
Precot Meridian Limited393.3377.62350.07
The Ramco Cements Limited788.4787.85800.15
Ramco Systems Limited374.25371.17335.98
Rbl Bank Limited254.35254.16249.27
Rswm Limited188.95187.46185.36
Ruchira Papers Limited125.4125.12123.07
Sadbhav Infrastructure Project Limi6.96.836.96
Saregama India Limited466.35424.53401.71
Sasken Communication Technologies L1570.951557.691553.32
Somi Conveyor Beltings Limited144.85135.16133.87
Superhouse Limited222.9218.65212.98
Surana Solar Limited40.740.3438.48
Taj Gvk Hotels & Resorts Limited383.95372.63364.72
Tata Elxsi Limited7416.67293.937469.34
Tata Consultancy Services Limited3893.453888.963939
Themis Medicare Limited213211.98216.19
Tilaknagar Industries Limited231.2230.02219.55
Trf Limited573.5565.89511
Usha Martin Education & Solutions L5.355.355.31
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Comp343.15342.21334.87
Usha Martin Limited358.6353.47335.73
Vimta Labs Limited495.85494.95480.59
Weizmann Limited128.4122.56116.01
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Samrudhiglobal.com wishing you and your friends and family Advance xmas and Happy New year...view more »
- by Sam
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments