Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 27-01-2020
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Abb India Limited1339.61329.111377.24
Allied Digital Services Limited21.0520.9120.8
Asian Hotels (west) Limited354.7351.35347.41
Alembic Limited56.756.4454.77
Astral Poly Technik Limited1148.41135.451131.37
Axis Bank Limited740.25739.26738.38
Bsel Infrastructure Realty Limited1.051.021.02
California Software Company Limited14.3513.7514.69
Cil Nova Petrochemicals Limited7.67.587.74
Container Corporation Of India Limi570.2565.52564.9
Cambridge Technology Enterprises Li27.127.0826.45
Cybertech Systems And Software Limi45.1545.0945.38
Dhunseri Investments Limited248.7239.87233.75
Entertainment Network (india) Limit259.1254.12247.52
Fcs Software Solutions Limited0.250.220.22
Gkw Limited700698.38702.08
Greenlam Industries Limited945.25944.6956.14
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Limited821.8819.62820.7
Honeywell Automation India Limited2750427172.127141.41
Icici Bank Limited537.25536.91527.97
Jbf Industries Limited7.757.437.3
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited8.38.288.97
Panacea Biotec Limited132.65129.81126.46
Pds Multinational Fashions Limited319.75317.58318.11
Prakash Steelage Limited0.250.230.22
Precision Camshafts Limited40.4539.9640.22
Precision Wires India Limited165.85160.25156.12
Raj Television Network Limited49.5542.8342.77
Sambhaav Media Limited2.652.62.82
Sel Manufacturing Company Limited0.80.780.81
Sharda Motor Industries Limited10591043.981039.75
Skil Infrastructure Limited4.94.74.73
Tata Metaliks Limited634.2630.02612.07
Vrl Logistics Limited273.6269.04270.88
Zuari Global Limited58.0556.4553.75
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data