Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 25-01-2023
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Apollo Tyres Limited322.3321.89315.13
Ashiana Housing Limited143.95142.47144.22
Avanti Feeds Limited390.15388.06391.19
Bliss Gvs Pharma Limited77.1572.2772.45
Creative Eye Limited4.84.634.66
Equitas Holdings Limited126.85126.12122.15
Esab India Limited4096.84039.444006.16
Gkw Limited556.95553.52569.27
Globus Spirits Limited840.05837.4839.28
Godfrey Phillips India Limited1970.71949.261904.63
Hindustan Unilever Limited2622.352614.132612.44
Jamna Auto Industries Limited104.9104.86106.39
Jyothy Laboratories Limited203.85203.77203.09
Karur Vysya Bank Limited109.75109.29106.95
Kddl Limited1042.251032.771015.65
Kernex Microsystems (india) Limited292.2290.18305.79
Kiocl Limited219.65214.75210.31
Lg Balakrishnan & Bros Limited696.85696.2698.91
Nk Industries Limited39.439.2539.33
The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce C249.3245.49250.44
Radico Khaitan Limited1049.81042.741049.09
Sanghvi Movers Limited336.45330.11319.84
Sarla Performance Fibers Limited44.8544.5644.69
Shalimar Paints Limited143.5137.76141.89
Shanthi Gears Limited355.15348.13361.92
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Limited60.659.5960.06
Transport Corporation Of India Limi628.65618.67633.73
Technocraft Industries (india) Limi914.6910.33899.19
Ttk Healthcare Limited1006.21005.53981.89
Tvs Motor Company Limited1037.91027.391034.85
The Ugar Sugar Works Limited102.5100.794.72
Universal Cables Limited305.65303.89298.16
Vesuvius India Limited1656.951615.71648.52
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Good morning sir can you please suggest some penny stocks for long term...view more »
- by Narayan
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea