Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 25-09-2020
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
8k Miles Software Services Limited49.547.7950.69
Aarti Drugs Limited2951.252871.252457.86
Accelya Kale Solutions Limited1031.151030.991014.36
Adani Enterprises Limited280.3275.38237.31
Anant Raj Limited30.0530.0527.47
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Limited955.1953.87979.13
Asahi Songwon Colors Limited212.35210.42211.99
Ashok Leyland Limited76.371.1263.37
Automotive Axles Limited734.45704.42641
Avt Natural Products Limited45.844.7744.06
Bajaj Electricals Limited492.85484.88463.45
Balkrishna Industries Limited1355.951337.981324.38
Bayer Cropscience Limited5990.65967.995892.88
Biocon Limited428413.68411.88
Birla Corporation Limited630.8629.52616.99
Blb Limited5.75.625.14
Bliss Gvs Pharma Limited149.35148.82136.29
BSE (Bombay stock exchange)537.9525.57516.9
Bsl Limited2524.7124.43
Cadila Healthcare Limited385.5384.82383.06
Caplin Point Laboratories Limited552.25543.17514.89
Ceat Limited905.15902.62891.58
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Lim150.9149.41152.44
Cholamandalam Investment And Financ238.7232.95224.49
Cipla Limited770.1747.28732.62
Colgate Palmolive (india) Limited1415.71394.121406.02
Compuage Infocom Limited14.4513.1712.62
Escorts Limited1203.41176.751158.95
Ester Industries Limited74.172.767.35
Fdc Limited334.7331.12319.9
Gallantt Metal Limited32.532.4731.82
Garware Technical Fibres Ltd1987.551931.041846.98
Gati Limited47.9546.4545.66
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited482.55481.49466.29
Gmr Infrastructure Limited23.523.4122.61
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers 209.1206.58189.98
Gujarat Pipavav Port Limited84.182.6280.68
Grasim Industries Limited708.15694.55663.05
Gss Infotech Limited29.128.526.37
Harita Seating Systems Limited410.85409.52395.72
Hbl Power Systems Limited16.2516.2515.94
Hero Motocorp Limited30022990.622894.39
Idea Cellular Limited10.310.239.56
Idfc Limited31.429.6826.05
Ifb Agro Industries Limited327.45324.08308.33
Interglobe Aviation Limited1241.71238.361132.57
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Li52.451.0252.15
Jhs Svendgaard Laboratories Limited19.6519.3617
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited13.813.3512.36
Jsw Energy Limited57.9557.8353.78
Kingfa Science & Technology (india)499.65475.77476.06
Kothari Petrochemicals Limited15.9515.8415.77
Krbl Limited284.9271.59273.83
Krebs Biochemicals And Industries L86.9586.4985.6
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Limited253.35240.3224.76
Lupin Limited998.9982.28950.63
Lux Industries Limited1405.251375.531298.83
Madhav Marbles And Granites Limited26.1525.824.34
Mahindra Cie Automotive Limited133.7132.65123.48
Max Financial Services Limited594.25589.69573.58
Mps Limited408.6400.42381.17
Mukand Engineers Limited9.859.629.03
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Limite26.8526.5626.11
Ncc Limited33.933.6932.56
Ncl Industries Limited107.3102.7494.83
Nectar Lifesciences Limited21.9521.6821.51
Nelcast Limited56.7556.4654.11
Nk Industries Limited21.4521.1122.21
Nocil Limited128.85128.55121.19
Noida Toll Bridge Company Limited3.453.343.44
Orient Abrasives Limited20.6519.7918.85
Page Industries Limited19700.319162.3919205.11
Panama Petrochem Limited54.352.8248.62
Phillips Carbon Black Limited123.9122.43115.58
Rama Steel Tubes Limited39.6538.4235.05
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Limited1201.451180.131140.43
Redington (india) Limited118115.97106.6
Sagar Cements Limited503.25490.3481.25
Sanco Industries Limited13.2512.9911.6
Sanofi India Limited8510.458468.898293.18
Sarla Performance Fibers Limited18.2518.1317.64
Shilpa Medicare Limited565564.57565.24
Sonata Software Limited329.25318.75298.68
Surana Telecom And Power Limited43.863.79
Sutlej Textiles And Industries Limi25.4524.0822.33
Transport Corporation Of India Limi232.6226.58207.21
Tata Consultancy Services Limited2422.32339.482303.48
Tech Mahindra Limited772.35755.06718.39
Texmo Pipes And Products Limited14.0514.0113.56
Transwarranty Finance Limited3.353.343.23
Thangamayil Jewellery Limited421.25366.99349.61
Trident Limited6.76.636.64
Tvs Motor Company Limited446.95445.09429.97
Vimta Labs Limited112.8110.02108.98
Vip Industries Limited296.05293.03285.08
Voltas Limited670657.89634.24
Wendt (india) Limited3270.33212.832927.75
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data