Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 03-04-2020
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Atn International Limited0.150.110.18
Beardsell Limited7.16.947.87
Biocon Limited290.95286.09291.09
Castex Technologies Limited0.40.360.35
Hindustan Motors Limited4.13.994.6
Himadri Speciality Chemical Limited41.941.0749.72
Indraprastha Gas Limited406.7401.6442.64
Indoco Remedies Limited213.75213.25220.2
Itc Limited177.9175.35193.16
Kopran Limited24.5523.2726.98
Lupin Limited655.85628.15665.07
Marksans Pharma Limited14.814.716.68
Morepen Laboratories Limited10.9510.5712.21
Prakash Steelage Limited0.20.20.21
Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection 378.4376.46422.63
Rajesh Exports Limited632.05625.51662.54
Rana Sugars Limited3.53.424.17
Sujana Universal Industries Limited0.150.150.14
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limi375.95371.31394.53
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited20772032.242020.8
Uttam Value Steels Limited0.10.080.08
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data