Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 14-10-2021
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Action Construction Equipment Limit260.2258.69244.13
Aries Agro Limited151.2148.39151.11
Basf India Limited3587.753463.783481.56
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Limit24.1523.5223.75
Deepak Fertilizers And Petrochemica421416422.28
Eclerx Services Limited2300.12252.572232.42
Emkay Global Financial Services Lim117.1116.88119.11
Fiem Industries Limited1266.41127.281033.11
Fortis Healthcare Limited274.45271.94268.42
Gravita India Limited206.4200.24197.08
Gujarat Sidhee Cement Limited51.450.7651.15
Havells India Limited1474.11414.251345.2
Housing Development Finance Corpora2808.752780.952749.13
Icici Bank Limited727.3712.39707.64
Icra Limited3575.353554.183571.14
Idfc Limited54.253.9452.21
Interglobe Aviation Limited2073.22024.331899.5
Indo Rama Synthetics (india) Limite52.1551.6451.32
Il&fs Investment Managers Limited666.25
Jb Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limi1799.851792.051769.43
Jindal Poly Films Limited1019.71009.581011.35
Jindal Saw Limited121.85117.67120.64
Kcp Limited142.55139.85142.67
Kellton Tech Solutions Limited51.650.9550.29
Kingfa Science & Technology (india)1084.71035.021074.89
Kopran Limited214.5207.87209.82
Laurus Labs Limited651635.73652.96
Man Industries (india) Limited113112.8116.5
Manugraph India Limited12.4512.3612.77
Mold-tek Technologies Limited80.279.6779.61
Mps Limited691.6690.32702.3
Naga Dhunseri Group Limited14241391.641400.32
Orient Cement Limited162.25159.18158.34
Prakash Steelage Limited2.252.162.12
Sab Events & Governance Now Media L3.153.153.23
Sadbhav Infrastructure Project Limi16.916.3518.04
Shakti Pumps (india) Limited800.5719.54715.72
Smartlink Network Systems Limited114.45114.02111.76
Soril Infra Resources117.25116.33114.95
Summit Securities Limited766.15764.31737.32
Usha Martin Education & Solutions L43.983.97
Vardhman Special Steels Limited263.15249.32254.79
Welspun Investments And Commercials331.2329.19335.62
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data