Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 18-05-2018
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Limited678.55646.65631.44
Endurance Technologies Limited1265.51265.111253.05
Globus Spirits Limited142.15141.56133.03
Green Fire Agri Commodities Limited0.10.090.27
Healthcare Global Enterprises Limit309.8307.63303.8
Jubilant Foodworks Limited2497.852491.382372.15
Keynote Corporate Services Limited56.755.4456.92
Khandwala Securities Limited18.718.5118.43
Kilitch Drugs (india) Limited86.985.4585.51
The Karnataka Bank Limited120.6120.01119.47
L&t Technology Services Limited1256.91250.991243.96
Lumax Industries Limited2303.62294.922264.76
Mangalam Timber Products Limited28.127.3526.79
Minda Industries Limited1118.551108.461100.2
Mukand Limited69.769.0967.41
Orient Refractories Limited180.25163.42161.81
Polaris Consulting & Services Limit472.95471.93471.8
Rupa & Company Limited434.9424.14410.96
Sunteck Realty Limited425.15423.58417.14
Tarapur Transformers Limited5.655.515.51
Timken India Limited707.8698.84711.91
Ucal Fuel Systems Limited262.9256.6253.77
Usha Martin Education & Solutions L1.151.131.15
Welspun Investments And Commercials172164.2160.23
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Hello Sir, Good Afternoon. Sir, Can I get benefit of buy-back scheme of P.C.Jeweller, if I will purchase this ...continue reading »
- by Jaydatt
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments