Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 18-07-2018
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Adhunik Industries Limited74.9571.1768.28
Alicon Castalloy Limited600.8600.51606.77
Assam Company India Limited3.353.293.55
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limite402.35395.54396.06
BSLGOLDETF2889.52859.732875.94
Ccl Products (india) Limited274.4272.84285.72
Container Corporation Of India Limi650.45642.64660.59
Corporation Bank27.327.2927.11
Delta Magnets Limited62.457.6357.69
Emami Limited550.4529.93525.79
Emmbi Industries Limited147.85145.05151.43
Golden Tobacco Limited39.839.3248.66
Gruh Finance Limited327.75326.65332.51
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Limited751.1746.37770.59
Indiabulls Housing Finance Limited1199.651169.221174.22
Infinite Computer Solutions (india)460457.33458.61
Kavveri Telecom Products Limited9.958.638.65
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1422.951414.521454.74
Malu Paper Mills Limited38.753838.87
Nk Industries Limited43.7543.4844.29
Pioneer Embroideries Limited26.4526.2626.92
Poly Medicure Limited214.95214.78223.33
Shree Cements Limited16253.3516157.6316250.09
Sqs India Bfsi Limited529.1520.84532.22
Steel Strips Wheels Limited1250.91240.411259.34
Thyrocare Technologies Limited594.4584.69593.06
Uniphos Enterprises Limited78.0578.0178.75
Wheels India Limited2242.52228.232146.06
Wonderla Holidays Limited332.5329.74339.32
Zylog Systems Limited1.251.21.42
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

SIR jubtrading range if i short this level pl suggest sl...view more »
- by NAGARAJA K G
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments