Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 16-09-2019
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Advani Hotels & Resorts (india) Lim53.9553.1254.71
Aia Engineering Limited16141603.331667.16
Arrow Textiles Limited11.2510.4611.01
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Limite134.85126.73133.84
Bgr Energy Systems Limited38.537.1441.3
Binani Industries Limited12.7512.4118.27
Castex Technologies Limited0.550.540.58
Cil Nova Petrochemicals Limited9.059.049.81
Dish Tv India Limited23.723.3826.46
Eclerx Services Limited532.4495.78561.04
Emami Limited311.85301.54306.43
Emmbi Industries Limited128.9125.53133.51
Esab India Limited1071.71033.771057.01
Future Enterprises Limited25.225.0227.57
Gyscoal Alloys Limited3.23.183.42
Ganesha Ecosphere Limited252.35250.73259.76
Gujarat Industries Power Company Li69.969.7170.3
Grp Limited922.9903.25913.48
Gss Infotech Limited36.5536.140.87
Hov Services Limited82.179.7977.87
Himadri Speciality Chemical Limited83.7577.9383.39
Irb Infrastructure Developers Limit84.6584.1887.47
Jik Industries Limited0.450.410.43
Jocil Limited8281.5684.31
Jyothy Laboratories Limited159.05149.95154.18
Kss Limited0.150.120.12
Navneet Education Limited103.65100.51102.15
Nesco Limited537.75530.72538.47
Next Mediaworks Limited12.4512.3512.67
Nrb Industrial Bearings Limited6.956.788.83
Nitesh Estates Limited1.81.751.84
S.e. Investments Limited385.45384.91386.61
Parag Milk Foods Limited165.45163.72200.88
Peninsula Land Limited5.14.835.17
Precot Meridian Limited30.629.930.93
Radico Khaitan Limited318.65307.36301.98
Radha Madhav Corporation Limited4.654.474.92
Salona Cotspin Limited77.4577.3978.52
Som Distilleries & Breweries Limite123.75123.25124.95
Selan Exploration Technology Limite158.55141.5149.3
Shanthi Gears Limited92.1591.8198.18
Srf Limited2797.52796.212785.72
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limi426.8424.67419.86
Super Spinning Mills Limited4.24.134.45
Taj Gvk Hotels & Resorts Limited148.85136.48155.92
Tata Investment Corporation Limited785.35781.19812.73
Times Guaranty Limited33.2532.1433.39
Tv Today Network Limited298.65297.51290.15
Usha Martin Limited28.7526.1227.26
Viceroy Hotels Limited1.31.261.34
Visagar Polytex Limited0.250.240.27
Weizmann Forex Limited330.65329.59377.37
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Already holding icici at 418...view more »
- by Kaushal Saraswat
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments