Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 21-09-2018
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Ang Industries Limited2.62.582.67
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limite376.5365.11375.54
Container Corporation Of India Limi643.7639.45643.86
Corporation Bank27.927.5627.18
Eclerx Services Limited1130.61115.271181.93
Fcs Software Solutions Limited0.250.230.22
Ifb Industries Limited1160.851139.851130.36
Bharti Infratel Limited281.2281.11286.41
Indian Oil Corporation Limited158.15156.66159.21
Jk Cement Limited804.35793.17789.04
Kernex Microsystems (india) Limited2524.7926
Kiri Industries Limited556.5555.96555.54
Mahindra & Mahindra Limited959.9953.14939.08
Natco Pharma Limited790.05783.41785.63
Oil India Limited218.65209208.97
Page Industries Limited33604.933446.231594.13
The Phoenix Mills Limited627.2616.7626.44
Pidilite Industries Limited1136.851134.381115.13
Raj Rayon Industries Limited0.20.180.19
Regency Ceramics Limited2.952.942.92
Salora International Limited26.5526.2425.25
Sanofi India Limited6538.156371.916098.57
Surana Telecom And Power Limited5.25.024.88
Tamilnadu Telecommunication Limited1.151.131.19
Va Tech Wabag Limited390.55384.44374.66
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Sir can I enter now health insurance companies? If yes den plz suggest which one to go for...view more »
- by Akash
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments