Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 09-10-2026
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Adani Ports And Special Economic Zo17611743.381720.96
Allied Digital Services Limited109.97102.89106.82
Aksh Optifibre Limited7.587.557.21
Alkem Laboratories Limited52795257.385359.9
Amrutanjan Health Care Limited508.9504.79508.52
Aries Agro Limited482.75479.89445.83
Aurobindo Pharma Limited16931681.41656.65
Ausom Enterprise Limited148.6148.49146.59
Avt Natural Products Limited94.7889.8285.13
Bank Of Baroda235.8235.3239.52
B. L. Kashyap And Sons Limited55.2754.153.9
Bsl Limited121.33121.26122.06
Cantabil Retail India Limited238.23237.28237.65
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays13.0512.7912.74
Coffee Day Enterprises Limited30.8130.7130.69
Creative Eye Limited6.096.016.08
City Union Bank Limited231.42227.99222.27
Cyient Limited1158.81094.461009.61
Dabur India Limited386.7382.26392.71
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited11971182.081181.15
Eimco Elecon (india) Limited2261.82259.852147.55
Fcs Software Solutions Limited1.421.421.44
Gabriel India Limited1362.21355.281395.56
Goodluck India Limited500.25500.16791.54
Itc Limited266263.98269.55
Jsw Holdings Limited1134611332.2711475.28
Karur Vysya Bank Limited339.9333.67335.44
Kernex Microsystems (india) Limited1736.31723.541890.1
Kiocl Limited358.75354.61367.17
Kirloskar Oil Engines Limited2210.42184.072162.68
Kridhan Infra Limited21.932.04
The Karnataka Bank Limited328.2327.95321.41
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.1933.61929.151922.43
Lic Housing Finance Limited551.65545.47530.26
Bank Of Maharashtra83.1682.7381.71
Manaksia Steels Limited111.44107.1197.31
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India L3318.23285.83136.06
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Li10261020.98979.67
Mphasis Limited23602325.142375.12
North Eastern Carrying Corporation 19.4318.6117.32
Orbit Exports Limited246.05237.32239.68
Persistent Systems Limited57705496.75517.67
Petronet Lng Limited291.5288.63286.87
Punjab National Bank116.98115.39115.44
Ptl Enterprises Limited38.3438.2538.58
Radico Khaitan Limited45504461.194504.53
Rbl Bank Limited418406.92398.42
Remsons Industries Limited101.46100.6494.44
R Systems International Limited274.3250.68249.81
Satin Creditcare Network Limited223.87222.57225.27
Shivam Autotech Limited1817.2617.15
Smartlink Network Systems Limited226.93217.45218.42
The South Indian Bank Limited47.9146.8646.53
Tainwala Chemical And Plastic (i) L219.26209.26209.44
Transwarranty Finance Limited12.0511.9611.74
Tamilnadu Telecommunication Limited9.99.689.42
Trf Limited216.94215.75221.65
Unitech Limited4.064.044.05
Vesuvius India Limited409407.11421.35
Zensar Technologies Limited448.55444.13464.17
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Samrudhiglobal.com wishing you and your friends and family Advance xmas and Happy New year...view more »
- by Sam
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments