Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 14-12-2017
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
3i Infotech Limited4.653.923.9
Asian Hotels (west) Limited269.95268.97232.07
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Limited584.3581.33575.73
Atlanta Limited110.4599.998.65
Axis Bank Limited541.45541.36524.28
Bajaj Finserv Limited5116.255085.995134.79
Beardsell Limited65.465.1266.74
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limite513.55507.78508.5
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Lim147.2143.27144.72
Dcb Bank Limited187.5183.11183.04
D-link (india) Limited126.75125.27124.02
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2310.652298.332332.71
Future Enterprises Limited50.650.4650.47
Ge T&d India Limited412.5410.08400.11
Gna Axles Limited381.5377.02371.67
Goldstone Technologies Limited10.159.4310.18
Housing Development Finance Corpora1704.51700.931715
Hdfc Bank Limited1838.051832.461828.69
Icici Prudential Life Insurance Com379.25379.07386.62
Intellect Design Arena Limited143.1141.42137.99
Kcp Limited121.8121.09121.6
K.p.r. Mill Limited731.5725.37736.65
Lloyds Steels Industries Limited1.851.81.66
Maharashtra Scooters Limited2815.92737.12739.5
Manpasand Beverages Limited403.5402.78420.52
Marico Limited308.15308.07310.98
Muthoot Capital Services Limited624.65620.21623.47
Nakoda Limited0.450.40.37
Orbit Exports Limited145.75144.05149.87
The Ramco Cements Limited704.85703.98704.19
Reliance Industries Limited921.5917.84910.17
Reliance Infrastructure Limited454.45452.72462.95
Salona Cotspin Limited146.65134.16128.74
Shemaroo Entertainment Limited403.55401.44399.61
Skil Infrastructure Limited34.7534.2333.55
Uflex Limited467.3457.22458.58
Welspun Enterprises Limited153.25150.22152.74
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Bro need ur advice on bpl and BL KASHYAP SONS.today BL KASHYAP posted good results.what will be the target pri...continue reading »
- by Dhina
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea