Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 27-05-2022
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Abb India Limited2284.152200.072168.62
Alicon Castalloy Limited752.95690.06696.41
Apar Industries Limited709.15643.02650.29
Archidply Industries Limited52.0551.1347.67
Astrazeneca Pharma India Limited2955.42679.342679.79
Agro Tech Foods Limited842.6841.31845.6
Banco Products (i) Limited151.85134.16136.9
Bank Of India46.9546.6747.43
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation L965.95959.85940.04
Bliss Gvs Pharma Limited84.3576.6576.31
Bosch Limited14185.7514023.2914203.97
Castrol India Limited107.55105.97105.14
Central Bank Of India18.318.2918.6
Cipla Limited966.35965.23991.32
Eid Parry India Limited528.8502.52483.21
Fiem Industries Limited921.5917.75933.07
Gabriel India Limited119.4114.08115.92
Gallantt Ispat Limited66.9562.4258.44
Godrej Consumer Products Limited784.1781.49765.53
Godrej Industries Limited484.7471.23475.57
Icra Limited4048.840414061.94
Ineos Styrolution India Limited894.95827.75920.92
Inox Leisure Limited488.6480.55481.18
Jayaswal Neco Industries Limited22.822.7723.23
Jindal Poly Films Limited10901032.231082.61
Jubilant Foodworks Limited516.75514.39522.47
Kec International Limited382.45381.87387.04
Kei Industries Limited1205.051190.151191.02
Mangalam Drugs And Organics Limited120.05115.67114.66
Nhpc Limited33.2532.8931.18
Page Industries Limited44442.1543836.7343400.05
Pvr Limited1795.31773.991798.61
Quess Corp Limited668656.97647.06
Religare Enterprises Limited120.6120.19121.27
Revathi Equipment Limited668.45643.8660.74
Seamec Limited1080.151065.081151.59
Shalimar Paints Limited142.5140.89136.01
Shilpa Medicare Limited450.05436.6429.73
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Limite356.65353.7353.39
Sundaram Clayton Limited3805.43700.653675.14
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limi903.9903.22907.67
Tata Motors Limited207.6206.91210.03
Timken India Limited1964.151959.522034.17
Ttk Prestige Limited827.3816.24824.28
Vadilal Industries Limited1787.81666.451567.12
Varun Beverages Limited1089.61074.561026.43
Welspun Corp Limited206.25201.66188.5
Whirlpool Of India Limited1622.41589.461602.47
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data