Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 04-08-2021
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Almondz Global Securities Limited64.6561.6654.58
Axis Bank Limited753.8748.98746.56
Balmer Lawrie & Company Limited138.95138.4138.76
Bank Of Baroda83.582.8782.71
Burnpur Cement Limited2.952.862.71
Db (international) Stock Brokers Li1514.6115.21
Gyscoal Alloys Limited2.72.622.58
Gic Housing Finance Limited194.15176.17161.7
Gujarat Mineral Development Corpora70.0569.271.36
Indo Tech Transformers Limited241.85237.57198.39
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited20.119.3819.67
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited1749.951718.571744.59
Krbl Limited280.2272.61254.43
Lupin Limited1152.21150.431171.99
Pnb Housing Finance Limited717.85700.3701.64
Ptc India Limited102.75101.4899.57
Reliance Industries Limited2103.752097.642130.49
Skm Egg Products Export (india) Lim89.888.8184.08
Sundram Fasteners Limited797.95785.25795.52
Torrent Power Limited471.75465.93459.95
Tree House Education & Accessories 11.411.119.93
Tata Teleservices (maharashtra) Lim43.842.634.38
Wanbury Limited87.6587.5993.28
Wonderla Holidays Limited241.9239.6228.99
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data