Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 18-01-2019
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
8k Miles Software Services Limited151.8151.76148.37
Aia Engineering Limited1682.351651.981656.08
Apl Apollo Tubes Limited1189.21185.451225.29
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Limited2960.42956.162960.76
Ccl Products (india) Limited272.45271.25270.73
Crest Ventures Limited141.55140.04140.31
Eih Associated Hotels Limited393.8389.4362.38
Future Lifestyle Fashions Limited407.35397.77392.73
Ge Power India Limited823.95820.9823.9
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Limi57.6556.5457.04
Goldiam International Limited85.7583.7183.22
Hester Biosciences Limited1148.81147.461151.32
Himatsingka Seide Limited212.3211.89219.63
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Li39.4539.3239.54
Jai Balaji Industries Limited18.5518.217.35
Jk Cement Limited733.65721.53715.96
Kalpataru Power Transmission Limite377.3376.5367.67
Kddl Limited499.85495.18483.47
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited1240.21234.881211.67
Kpit Technologies Limited216.15214.76212.93
La Opala Rg Limited220.55220.2223.31
Madhav Marbles And Granites Limited44.7544.5344.19
Mahamaya Steel Industries Limited80.4576.9776
Mangalam Timber Products Limited19.9519.7119.73
Murudeshwar Ceramics Limited24.223.5423.48
Nu Tek India Limited0.40.390.4
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Limit146.75145.7147.48
Premier Limited7.557.527.8
Relaxo Footwears Limited748.6739.83753.01
Sab Events & Governance Now Media L3.653.623.5
Standard Industries Limited15.6515.615.78
Sterlite Technologies Limited291.35290.11314.05
Surana Solar Limited8.88.788.8
Tanla Solutions Limited30.8530.730.72
Tci Developers Limited356.95355.93358.95
Tips Industries Limited60.960.3761.29
Tata Teleservices (maharashtra) Lim43.953.99
V2 Retail Limited270.85270.83266.99
Vedanta Limited198.7197.79199.58
Websol Energy System Limited27.5527.328.48
Zensar Technologies Limited235234.02234.36
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Till where can sun pharma advac fall...view more »
- by Jesal Raval
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments