Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 16-11-2018
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Abb India Limited1322.91295.581334.51
Alkem Laboratories Limited1948.91945.632005.46
Asian Granito India Limited181.05176.96191.28
Aspinwall And Company Limited185.75184.61197.41
Astec Lifesciences Limited533.55533.54561.37
Bajaj Electricals Limited505.65495.94507.04
Banaras Beads Limited50.249.5149.24
Blue Blends (i) Limited3.753.724.42
Central Bank Of India31.130.9741.73
Lt Foods Limited42.1542.0744.53
Dabur India Limited395.65392.7415.62
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2477.052465.222504.24
Eastern Silk Industries Limited32.993
Eveready Industries India Limited203.45194.66207.9
Ginni Filaments Limited17.417.3918.48
Gujarat Apollo Industries Limited179154.38164.15
Healthcare Global Enterprises Limit226.5224.69229.98
Hcl Technologies Limited1022.21015.571043.45
Hind Syntex Limited4.34.214.71
Idea Cellular Limited4337.940.54
Kernex Microsystems (india) Limited21.2521.222.16
Karuturi Global Limited1.451.411.49
Kalyani Investment Company Limited2003.151972.092106.69
Lupin Limited864.7861.69884.04
Manugraph India Limited33.933.7534.53
Mm Forgings Limited597.65585.05596.37
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited13.813.6114.13
Mukand Limited54.954.3755.46
Oriental Hotels Limited3736.6737.99
Huhtamaki Ppl Limited208.9208.13228.75
Parabolic Drugs Limited2.82.83.1
Pfizer Limited2835.92822.423005.38
Pearl Global Industries Limited139.55137.42143.46
Piramal Phytocare Limited31.531.1134.05
Power Grid Corporation Of India Lim188.1188.03190.82
Ppap Automotive Limited386.65383.49410.82
Rattanindia Power Limited3.453.23.46
Sicagen India Limited23.923.8925.66
Sterling Tools Limited350.05340.09343.18
Swan Energy Limited103.9102.23119.42
Tci Developers Limited376.65372.25401.52
Tci Finance Limited16.816.4318.07
Td Power Systems Limited129.5128.65126.45
Thomas Scott (india) Limited9.159.019.38
Ucal Fuel Systems Limited186.8184.72200.04
Venky's (india) Limited2434.82374.172442.91
Vijaya Bank43.342.6647.35
Visa Steel Limited9.69.510.41
V-mart Retail Limited2247.752210.612417.46
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Reply on rec...view more »
- by Bb
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments