Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 22-07-2019
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
Acc Limited1581.31558.521593.5
Ambuja Cements Limited215.8214.46218.53
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Limited902.15889.24904.71
Asian Paints Limited1404.21372.611372.71
Balrampur Chini Mills Limited147.75147.5148.58
Bharat Rasayan Limited41014083.394139.67
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Limite31.6529.8829.87
Essel Propack Limited132.2130.07130.59
Hindalco Industries Limited202.4200.18198.6
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Lim293.7292.31294.8
Indiabulls Housing Finance Limited655.9648.19692.93
Imp Powers Limited30.9527.7930.61
Lloyds Steels Industries Limited0.550.550.58
Morarjee Textiles Limited14.7513.8115.76
Petron Engineering Construction Lim7.87.88.95
Pritish Nandy Communications Limite15.815.7716.09
Radico Khaitan Limited294.9290308.65
Sheela Foam Limited1302.81300.481279.22
Solar Industries India Limited1177.651174.171161.45
Shekhawati Poly-yarn Limited0.250.230.24
Srikalahasthi Pipes Limited179.85175.45177.78
Supreme Petrochem Limited202.9202.48206.04
Syngene International Limited326.75325322.41
Tilaknagar Industries Limited14.0513.8514.33
Ultratech Cement Limited4584.14552.124585.38
Wabco India Limited6180.856140.816170.41
Welspun Investments And Commercials160.5157.04156.1
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

CB SIR Good eve I have 1 lot + of HINDALCO @ 202 & 1 lot + of TATA ELXSI @ 678 .Please advise SL & ...continue reading »
- by Gargisingh
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea

Recent Comments