Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 13-04-2021
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
20 Microns Limited36.6536.636.8
Adf Foods Limited900.7896.01836.79
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Limi158.1152.1150
Akzo Nobel India Limited22902271.422246.95
Alankit Limited15.915.8716.2
Andhra Cements Limited5.75.75.68
The Andhra Sugars Limited314.15307.21306.47
Apcotex Industries Limited180.15179.47179.47
Arss Infrastructure Projects Limite25.2522.9123.26
Agro Tech Foods Limited824.35822.99832.02
Avanti Feeds Limited463.8463.07477.39
Bajaj Finserv Limited9806.79650.289783.62
Balkrishna Industries Limited1673.851631.891639.28
Basf India Limited2118.352108.62001.11
Beardsell Limited10.159.839.78
Bharat Gears Limited78.5578.577.81
Bharti Airtel Limited536.15529.93552.62
Barak Valley Cements Limited18.418.2517.76
Credit Analysis And Research Limite448.45447.56465.58
Commercial Engineers & Body Builder17.317.1618.86
Century Enka Limited258.45258.04254.15
Century Extrusions Limited4.554.444.5
Central Bank Of India18.117.517.09
Compucom Software Limited98.868.81
Cyber Media (india) Limited13.0512.9611.48
Cyient Limited690.65665.47652.17
Deccan Cements Limited421.35419.22408.39
Dhampur Sugar Mills Limited189.65186.53178.98
Ducon Infratechnologies Limited6.456.396.35
Elgi Equipments Limited194.25192.06181.93
Ester Industries Limited119.8116.86112.06
Excel Realty N Infra Limited2.652.632.75
Fertilizers And Chemicals Travancor110.55110.4998.59
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Limited136.25134.5133.87
Gujarat Lease Financing Limited2.952.752.73
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers 311308.19277.02
Goldiam International Limited343.5339.36312.08
Goodluck India Limited70.469.9470.98
Grasim Industries Limited1392.21382.371313.72
Gss Infotech Limited54.754.1752.57
Gtn Textiles Limited5.355.315.65
Gufic Biosciences Limited114.4111.68113.48
Hindalco Industries Limited348.7339.2319.02
Hindustan Copper Limited139.5134.16113.52
Icici Prudential Life Insurance Com458.9453.53464.32
Idbi Bank Limited37.0537.0134.21
Ifb Industries Limited1120.351119.841199.33
The India Cements Limited172.75170.5168.86
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Li55.9555.254.53
Insecticides (india) Limited459.7459.08465.71
Indian Overseas Bank1816.6715.36
Intrasoft Technologies Limited75.1568.5468.75
Jik Industries Limited0.550.50.51
Jk Cement Limited2837.852826.152686.57
Jmc Projects (india) Limited78.878.877.19
Jubilant Industries Limited209.1202.93211.13
Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries 180.1177.33172.81
Kamdhenu Limited144.95141.78134.48
Kddl Limited286279.79273.49
Khandwala Securities Limited14.413.9814.02
Kopran Limited113.8111.82116.06
Krebs Biochemicals And Industries L109.55101.22105.61
Manaksia Limited54.852.8553.12
Mangalam Cement Limited279.7279.06272.59
Marksans Pharma Limited55.8554.2355.13
Mawana Sugars Limited38.4538.2536.36
Moil Limited155.4153.51149.37
Nitin Spinners Limited85.0583.9381.64
Nmdc Limited138.4134.42127.09
Onmobile Global Limited104.3102.1294.38
Orient Cement Limited100.65100.2396.82
Page Industries Limited29260.7529070.2929136.64
Paramount Communications Limited8.88.748.67
Parag Milk Foods Limited109.2106.39107.61
Pearl Polymers Limited15.4514.9615.4
Pioneer Embroideries Limited40.0539.5740.56
Pnb Gilts Limited51.150.9851.08
Power Mech Projects Limited585.7547.61534.74
Premier Explosives Limited154153.36147.64
Punjab & Sind Bank17.817.5716.82
Quick Heal Technologies Limited186.95184.18173.06
Rain Industries Limited154.15152.78147.69
Rane Brake Lining Limited822.65812.82806.46
Redington (india) Limited179175.33170.96
Religare Enterprises Limited94.891.8482.81
Shree Renuka Sugars Limited109.959.86
Rico Auto Industries Limited39.9539.3238.27
Rollatainers Limited2.952.953.17
Rolta India Limited4.153.914
R. S. Software (india) Limited27.0526.3325.87
R Systems International Limited115.7115.41116.5
Sanghvi Movers Limited118.85108.07109.51
Shanthi Gears Limited129.65129.13127.29
Shemaroo Entertainment Limited73.5570.8570.62
Shree Rama Multi-tech Limited10.510.299.45
Snowman Logistics Limited49.949.3550.26
Somany Ceramics Limited432.35427.52419.62
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Compan162.05159.83168.31
Shriram Transport Finance Company L1382.31368.461384.89
Steel Strips Wheels Limited699.8699.17671.1
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Limit548.1539.82528.09
Sunflag Iron And Steel Company Limi65.9564.3463.54
Swaraj Engines Limited1351.551347.951327.02
Tata Motors Limited134.25133.29131.04
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings L72.0571.2169.62
Thangamayil Jewellery Limited608.95607.26610.63
Til Limited168163.53169.13
The Tinplate Company Of India Limit168.15166.13167.82
Tokyo Plast International Limited72.0570.5670.83
Ttk Prestige Limited7517.257391.947129.34
Varun Beverages Limited1004.551003.94976.88
V-mart Retail Limited2776.752764.142711.73
Websol Energy System Limited43.8542.5441.05
Welspun Investments And Commercials396.85385.46375.45
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data