Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 30 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 23-11-2020
Script namePrice30 DMA50 DMA
A2z Infra Engineering Limited3.83.753.92
Aarti Drugs Limited711.7701.5739.28
Alembic Limited94.193.9399.94
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Limited993.2973.1963.63
Arshiya Limited14.614.114.01
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited4.94.634.82
Ballarpur Industries Limited1.21.161.21
Balrampur Chini Mills Limited155.6154.3153.7
Cadila Healthcare Limited432.85425.97415.58
Can Fin Homes Limited469.8466.04450.59
Cosmo Films Limited451447.01431.5
Dhanlaxmi Bank Limited12.3512.0312.3
Dhunseri Tea & Industries Limited273.95267.75260.23
Emmbi Industries Limited76.875.2577.72
Federal-mogul Goetze (india) Limite296.4287.7332.35
Gyscoal Alloys Limited32.993.05
Garden Silk Mills Limited8.38.288.92
Gkw Limited467455.17471.3
Gokaldas Exports Limited76.471.869.26
Granules India Limited398.6382.04379.03
Hero Motocorp Limited3059.753051.833074.72
India Motor Parts And Accessories L532.2530.46540.38
Infibeam Incorporation Limited84.7583.8781.96
Infosys Limited1139.851111.811078.06
Ipca Laboratories Limited2197.652179.392161.16
Jmt Auto Limited2.652.592.71
Jubilant Life Sciences Limited731.55710.21724.14
Kcp Sugar And Industries Corporatio14.6514.6214.64
Krebs Biochemicals And Industries L89.787.5588.31
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.2290.852207.072103.28
Lgb Forge Limited2.62.52.52
Linc Pen & Plastics Limited160.15157.2160.87
Lyka Labs Limited18.117.618.18
Magnum Ventures Limited4.84.774.86
Bank Of Maharashtra11.6511.2811.41
Meghmani Organics Limited7773.9276.07
Mindtree Limited1395.851367.481352.41
Onelife Capital Advisors Limited65.916.05
The Orissa Minerals Development Com2478.72124.252140.94
S.e. Investments Limited398.55397.51405.6
Parag Milk Foods Limited110.35108.34106.18
Patspin India Limited4.354.234.4
Pearl Global Industries Limited167.05165.39159.77
Pnb Gilts Limited42.841.0340.73
Prajay Engineers Syndicate Limited6.556.536.4
Rajesh Exports Limited453452.54456.6
Reliance Communications Limited1.551.511.68
Shree Renuka Sugars Limited109.939.59
Rolta India Limited4.554.394.78
Rpg Life Sciences Limited361.2359.19372
Rswm Limited91.390.3191.01
Shriram Pistons & Rings Limited561.8560.35555.33
Skil Infrastructure Limited2.452.442.72
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Compan173.8167.76170.21
Spl Industries Limited29.2528.8328.79
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Limited1817.5317.35
Suven Life Sciences Limited47.747.3248.65
Tata Coffee Limited103.7102.99104.01
Tci Express Limited794.75793.9799.14
Tata Consultancy Services Limited2724.252684.12633.7
Thyrocare Technologies Limited1086.91082.68985.99
Times Guaranty Limited23.722.3122.57
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Limite8.558.548.74
Torrent Power Limited310.85308.68311.82
The Ugar Sugar Works Limited14.2513.7714.09
Unichem Laboratories Limited249.75242.37247.57
Vaswani Industries Limited4.354.34.67
Vinyl Chemicals (india) Limited107.6102.77102.35
Vivimed Labs Limited17.1516.7817.7
Wanbury Limited34.934.7634.56
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Limit187.2185.95194.49
Zen Technologies Limited76.8576.1377.52
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data