Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 200 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 26-07-2017
Script namePrice150 DMA200 DMA
Alkem Laboratories Limited1843.81891.731833.61
Aptech Limited200.35207.69199.66
Bang Overseas Limited37.4540.1136.74
Cantabil Retail India Limited70.671.4270.23
Cipla Limited575.45567.67567.74
Country Condo's Limited3.953.73.84
Datamatics Global Services Limited117125.15115.23
D.b.corp Limited377.1374.14374.14
D B Realty Limited42.942.342.54
Dcm Limited129120.63119.16
Den Networks Limited81.884.2381.06
Digjam Limited13.713.113.21
Gujarat Nre Coke Limited2.652.162.39
Hanung Toys And Textiles Limited5.154.584.95
Harrisons Malayalam Limited79.182.4778.64
Hikal Limited223.05213.36214.36
Hindustan Organic Chemicals Limited25.225.3924.18
Honda Siel Power Products Limited1465.61411.221434.4
Imp Powers Limited92.894.2492.57
Indosolar Limited7.457.487.3
Indo Tech Transformers Limited210.8209.44210.24
Ismt Limited11.4512.0111.38
Jenson & Nicholson (india) Limited10.310.39.89
Jindal Drilling And Industries Limi170.05165.09169.19
Kohinoor Foods Limited73.3578.6173.15
La Opala Rg Limited518.85510.21515.58
Lloyds Steels Industries Limited1.81.811.77
Mmtc Limited61.761.8258.16
Moil Limited338.3340.03337.05
Mvl Limited0.550.540.51
Next Mediaworks Limited20.5521.3420.45
Sanofi India Limited4282.94251.64255.06
Sel Manufacturing Company Limited3.253.233.2
Seshasayee Paper And Boards Limited740.5760.27740.26
United Breweries Limited817.45790.15811.57
Uttam Galva Steels Limited31.430.930.59
Viceroy Hotels Limited20.5520.3520.52
Xpro India Limited49.7548.6349.35
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Bharat Finance, CB? How much can it move upto?...view more »
- by Shri
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

  • Nasdaq
    6412.17
    +1.00
    [+0.02%]
  • Nikkei 225
    20050.16
    +94.00
    [+0.48%]
  • Hang Seng
    26941.02
    +88.00
    [+0.33%]
  • Straits Times
    3336.72
    +8.00
    [+0.27%]
  • FTSE 100
    7466.58
    +31.00
    [+0.43%]
  • CAC 40
    5187.63
    +26.00
    [+0.51%]

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea