Quotes with Resistance & Support
Market Information
Stocks above 200 DMA
Updated on daily basis, last updated on 17-11-2017
Script namePrice150 DMA200 DMA
Abb India Limited1378.751418.161369.04
Akzo Nobel India Limited17891843.831788.18
Apollo Tyres Limited236.3248.32234.4
Arrow Textiles Limited45.8545.9245.75
Avt Natural Products Limited40.8541.7840.84
Bartronics India Limited15.9515.1815.53
BSLGOLDETF2773.252733.12742.71
Commercial Engineers & Body Builder12.611.9712.41
Celebrity Fashions Limited15.9516.5515.7
Cybertech Systems And Software Limi67.0562.366.41
Gati Limited131.85122.61124.71
Gateway Distriparks Limited258.25251252.26
Ghcl Limited249239.19246.15
Gmr Infrastructure Limited1717.4716.96
Gtn Industries Limited18.9518.9818.67
J.kumar Infraprojects Limited263.7261.16255.92
Kakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries 369.8381.76368.04
Karur Vysya Bank Limited120.1126.26118.12
Kothari Products Limited192.9192.92192.24
Oricon Enterprises Limited58.859.2858.01
Patel Integrated Logistics Limited87.982.5582.6
Pvr Limited1408.051407.871395.3
Saksoft Limited230.85216.58229.56
Shree Rama Multi-tech Limited14.214.4914.18
Snowman Logistics Limited58.7555.6556.97
Shriram Transport Finance Company L1040.211046.151033.71
Swelect Energy Systems Limited457.25491.87457.17
Tata Communications Limited701.1685.92699.2
Usher Agro Limited8.97.98.7
Wonderla Holidays Limited368.5364.47368.33
The Price shows the Last close of the stock, based on NSE EOD data

Breakouts

+ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA
-ve 30 DMA    50 DMA    150 DMA    200 DMA

Latest Query

Sir mep infa 2day?...view more »
- by Kasi
Status: Awaiting reply

Market Stats

Search Our Archives

Latest Investment Idea